Owls News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Junior Varsity Softball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:15 pm | Lawrence High School

May
03

Girls C Team Soccer at Bishop Miege High School

Bishop Miege
4:30 pm | Bishop Miege High School

May
03

Girls C Team Soccer at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
5:00 pm | Olathe East High School

May
04

Girls Varsity/JV Swimming at

League @ Shawnee Mission Aquatic Center
3:00 pm  

May
04

Junior Varsity Track at

Freshman Invitational @ Shawnee Mission North High School
3:30 pm | Shawnee Mission North High School

May
04

Varsity Softball at Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

May
04

May
04

Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
04

May
05

Junior Varsity Track at Gardner Edgerton High School, Blue Valley Southwest High School, Olathe North High School

Meet @ Olathe North High School
3:45 pm | Olathe District Athletic Complex

May
05

Freshman Baseball at De Soto High School

De Soto
4:00 pm | 3 and 2 West Complex Field 24

May
05

C Team Baseball vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
4:15 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
05

Junior Varsity Softball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
4:15 pm | Shawnee Mission Softball Complex

May
05

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
4:15 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
05

Girls C Team Soccer vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
5:00 pm | Olathe West High School

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Spring Hill High School

Spring Hill
6:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
06

Junior Varsity Track at Olathe North High School

Meet @ Olathe North High School
3:45 pm | Olathe North High School

May
06

Freshman Baseball vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
4:15 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
06

C Team Baseball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:15 pm | Lawrence High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
5:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
06

Varsity Baseball at Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
5:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
06

Varsity Softball vs. Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
5:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
7:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Regionals @ TBA
10:00 am  

May
07

Junior Varsity Softball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:15 pm | Lawrence High School

May
07

Junior Varsity Baseball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:15 pm | Lawrence High School

May
07

Girls C Team Soccer at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:30 pm | Olathe North High School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
9:00 am | Olathe West High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Topeka High School, Lawrence Free State High School

Regionals @ TBA
9:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School

May
08

Varsity Baseball vs. Blue Valley Southwest High School

Blue Valley Southwest
1:00 pm | Olathe West High School