Owls News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
3:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
05

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Olathe South High School

Meet @ CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center
3:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
05

Junior Varsity Softball vs. Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
4:15 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
05

Girls C Team Soccer vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:00 pm | Olathe West High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Spring Hill High School

Quad @ Spring Hill High School
3:00 pm | Spring Hill High School

Apr
06

Freshman Baseball at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
4:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest High School

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
06

Varsity Softball at Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
6:15 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe North High School

Olathe North
7:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
06

Varsity Baseball vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
7:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
07

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Lawrence High School

Meet @ Lawrence High School
3:30 pm | Lawrence High School

Apr
07

Girls Varsity/JV Swimming vs. Olathe East High School

Meet @ Mission Trail Middle School
4:00 pm | Olathe West High School

Apr
07

Junior Varsity Softball at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
4:15 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
07

Girls C Team Soccer at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm  

Apr
08

Junior Varsity Track at

Meet @ Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
3:45 pm | Shawnee Mission Northwest High School

Apr
08

Freshman Baseball at Blue Valley High School

Blue Valley
4:00 pm | Blue Valley High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Soccer at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission North High School

Apr
08

Girls C Team Soccer vs. Gardner Edgerton High School

Gardner Edgerton
5:00 pm | Olathe West High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission North High School

Apr
08

Varsity Softball vs. Olathe South High School

Olathe South
5:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
08

Varsity Baseball vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
09

Junior Varsity Baseball at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
4:15 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
09

C Team Baseball at Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
4:15 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
10

Girls C Team Soccer vs. St. James Academy

St. James Academy
9:00 am | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. St. James Academy

St. James Academy
10:45 am | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
10

Varsity Baseball at Mill Valley High School

Mill Valley
12:00 pm | Mill Valley High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. St. James Academy

St. James Academy
12:30 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center

Apr
10

Varsity Softball vs. Lawrence Free State High School

Lawrence Free State
1:00 pm | CBAC – College Boulevard Activity Center